Katoen T300 hoeslaken 1m8 x 2m prijs in Ho Chi Minhstad
op maat genaaid · Past in een koffer
Katoen T300 hoeslaken 1m8 x 2m, op maat genaaid kost €9.1 in Ho Chi Minhstad, Vietnam, bij Vua Nệm (28 november 2023). 3 aanbieders rekenen tussen €9.1 en €29. In Nederland kost het €79. Ho Chi Minhstad is 88% goedkoper, een verschil van €70.
3 aanbieders · mediaan €24 (728.000 ₫) · spreiding €9.1-€29 (278.000-872.000 ₫) · waargenomen 28 november 2023 tot 6 oktober 2026 · 3 bronnen · prijs van de aanbieder
Thuis · Nederland €79 particulier
Verschil €70 88% goedkoper
Kies het en het telt mee in je reistotaal.
Hetzelfde item op andere bestemmingen
Eén catalogus, dus hetzelfde item is op elke bestemming op deze site op te zoeken.
Waar je het krijgt in Ho Chi Minhstad
| Waar je het krijgt | In Ho Chi Minhstad |
|---|---|
Vua Nệm Da Nang national chain with Da Nang stores Eerdere waarnemingen (1)
| €9.1278.000 ₫28 november 2023prijs van de aanbieder· indicatief |
| vuanem.com · The amount is the T300 line 'Ga chun 1 lớp 1m8 x 2m 278.000 VND', one fitted sheet (ga chun, one layer) for a 1m8 x 2m bed, white plain or 3 cm stripe. Sheet height is not printed. The seller offers sewing to order, no custom-size price is printed. The row label on the page is 'Vải Cotton T300 60s x 40s 173 x 120 Trắng trơn và kẻ 3cm'; the same article says T300 can be 100% cotton, 80/20 or 50/50 depending on the buyer's price, so the fibre is not fixed to 100% cotton. The article is stamped 'NGÀY ĐĂNG 28/11/2023' although its title says 'cập nhật mới 2026' and the table itself carries no date, so observed_at is the printed post date and the price may be older than the shop's current one. A made-to-order article price list on the chain's own site (Vua Nệm, nationwide chain), not a product page with a cart | |
| Kho Nệm 66C Nguyễn Văn Trỗi, Phú Nhuận | €24728.000 ₫6 oktober 2026prijs van de aanbieder· indicatief |
| khonem.com · Retail table 'BẢNG GIÁ HÀNG LẺ', line 'Drap bọc trắng sọc T300', size 200 x 180 (bed 1m8 x 2m): 728.000 is the column 'Giá niêm yết' (list price); the next column 'Giá khuyến mãi' prints 583.000, so a promotion runs beside it and the list price is recorded. One fitted sheet (drap bọc, wraps the mattress). White with 3 cm stripe, not plain white, and the page defines the cloth as cotton 100 percent, 300 threads per inch. Sheet height is not printed. Stock size, not a sewn to measure price: the page says special sizes add a 10 percent order fee. The page says prices include tax (text reads 'Giá trên đã bao gồm thuế V', cut off). The page has no date, so the date read is used | |
| SAGATEX 120 Yersin, Quận 1 | €29872.000 ₫6 oktober 2026prijs van de aanbieder· indicatief |
| sagatexvietnam.vn · Product 'Drap Giường Cao Cấp SAGATEX, Tiêu Chuẩn Khách Sạn 4 Sao, Vải 100% Cotton T300'. The price changes with the 'Dùng cho nệm có kích thước' selector (bed 120 x 200 up to 220 x 200 cm); the source_url carries the choice 180cmx200cm (1m8 x 2m), 20 cm mattress height, elastic edge (có dây chun), and the page then shows 784.000 charged and 872.000 struck through at -10 percent. 872.000 is the struck list price, 784.000 is what the page charges. The page text also speaks of a 25 percent discount and a free small bath towel (Khuyến mại), which the price block does not show. Without the choice in the URL the page shows 619.000, the 120 x 200 default, so a reader that does not run the page script will not see this figure. The same page lists mattress heights 5 to 30 cm at one price per size. The page also says the shop sews to other sizes, no price for those. Stock sizes, not sewn to measure on a printed price. No date on the page, date read used.; the page prints this as a sale price | |
Meer gordijnen en rolgordijnen op maat prijzen in Ho Chi Minhstad
- Katoen T300 dekbedovertrek 2m x 2m2, op maat genaaid €15 90% goedkoper
- Katoen T300 kussensloop 45x65, op maat genaaid €1.6 91% goedkoper
- Katoen T300 set met 2 kussenslopen, op maat genaaid €98
Alle 4 gordijnen en rolgordijnen op maat prijzen in Ho Chi Minhstad →
Ook goedkoper in Ho Chi Minhstad
Andere categorieën waar het verschil met thuis het grootst is.
Tandartshoud tot €7053 overImplantaatgedragen prothese, per kaak, Vaste metalen beugel: volledig traject
Kapper, nagels en beautyhoud tot €5520 overTatoeage, hele sleeve, Tatoeage, halve sleeve
Kleding, leer en schoenenhoud tot €1678 overColbert (blazer), Maatpak: linnen
Bril en oogzorghoud tot €1634 overFakische IOL-operatie, Nastaarbehandeling met YAG-laser: één oog