cheaper abroad.

Vua Nệm

shop · Da Nang

Only published sewn-to-size tariff; cotton T300 density stated, per piece

Openen in Maps

Website
vuanem.com

Wat het hier kost

Gordijnen, rolgordijnen en beddengoed op maat

Prijs per item In Da Nang Bron
Katoen T300 kussensloop 45x65, op maat genaaid
Eerdere waarnemingen (1)
  • €1.6 · 28 november 2023
€1.650.000 ₫2026elders gemeld vuanem.com hotel tariff, white fabric; a Dutch 60x70 pillowcase is a custom cut; one source
Katoen T300 kussensloop 45x65, op maat genaaid
Eerdere waarnemingen (1)
  • €1.6 · 28 november 2023
€1.650.000 ₫28 november 2023elders gemeld· indicatief vuanem.com The amount is the T300 line 'Vỏ gối 45cm x 65cm 50.000 VND'. The unit is not written out; one pillowcase is the reading that fits (the same table prices a 1m8 sheet at 278.000). The row label on the page is 'Vải Cotton T300 60s x 40s 173 x 120 Trắng trơn và kẻ 3cm'; the same article says T300 can be 100% cotton, 80/20 or 50/50 depending on the buyer's price, so the fibre is not fixed to 100% cotton. The article is stamped 'NGÀY ĐĂNG 28/11/2023' although its title says 'cập nhật mới 2026' and the table itself carries no date, so observed_at is the printed post date and the price may be older than the shop's current one. A made-to-order article price list on the chain's own site (Vua Nệm, nationwide chain), not a product page with a cart
Hoeslaken of dekbedovertrek in afwijkende maat, katoen draaddichtheid 300, op maat genaaid €7-€15212.000-465.000 ₫17 september 2026elders gemeld vuanem.com Re-read 2026-09-17: the seller prints 212000, the row held 273600. Neither stored end is on the page and both divide exactly by 30,400 (EUR 9 and EUR 15), so the dong was computed from euros. The table, headed '3. Bảng giá vải trắng may chăn ga gối khách sạn' with columns 'Chất liệu | L
Katoen T300 hoeslaken 1m8 x 2m, op maat genaaid
Eerdere waarnemingen (1)
  • €9.1 · 28 november 2023
€9.1278.000 ₫2026elders gemeld vuanem.com hotel tariff, white fabric; Vietnamese fitted sheets are cut for a 20 cm mattress; one source
Katoen T300 hoeslaken 1m8 x 2m, op maat genaaid
Eerdere waarnemingen (1)
  • €9.1 · 28 november 2023
€9.1278.000 ₫28 november 2023elders gemeld· indicatief vuanem.com The amount is the T300 line 'Ga chun 1 lớp 1m8 x 2m 278.000 VND', one fitted sheet (ga chun, one layer) for a 1m8 x 2m bed, white plain or 3 cm stripe. Sheet height is not printed. The seller offers sewing to order, no custom-size price is printed. The row label on the page is 'Vải Cotton T300 60s x 40s 173 x 120 Trắng trơn và kẻ 3cm'; the same article says T300 can be 100% cotton, 80/20 or 50/50 depending on the buyer's price, so the fibre is not fixed to 100% cotton. The article is stamped 'NGÀY ĐĂNG 28/11/2023' although its title says 'cập nhật mới 2026' and the table itself carries no date, so observed_at is the printed post date and the price may be older than the shop's current one. A made-to-order article price list on the chain's own site (Vua Nệm, nationwide chain), not a product page with a cart
Katoen T300 dekbedovertrek 2m x 2m2, op maat genaaid
Eerdere waarnemingen (1)
  • €15 · 28 november 2023
€15465.000 ₫2026elders gemeld vuanem.com hotel tariff, white fabric; yarn 60s x 40s, density 173 x 120; one source
Katoen T300 dekbedovertrek 2m x 2m2, op maat genaaid
Eerdere waarnemingen (1)
  • €15 · 28 november 2023
€15465.000 ₫28 november 2023elders gemeld· indicatief vuanem.com The amount is the T300 line 'Vỏ chăn 2m x 2m2 465.000 VND', one duvet cover 2 m x 2.2 m. The row label on the page is 'Vải Cotton T300 60s x 40s 173 x 120 Trắng trơn và kẻ 3cm'; the same article says T300 can be 100% cotton, 80/20 or 50/50 depending on the buyer's price, so the fibre is not fixed to 100% cotton. The article is stamped 'NGÀY ĐĂNG 28/11/2023' although its title says 'cập nhật mới 2026' and the table itself carries no date, so observed_at is the printed post date and the price may be older than the shop's current one. A made-to-order article price list on the chain's own site (Vua Nệm, nationwide chain), not a product page with a cart

Aangeboden, nog geen prijs vastgelegd

Klopt een prijs hier niet? Zeg het.

Elke prijs op deze site hoort na te rekenen te zijn. Heb je er één nagekeken en klopt hij niet, dan is dat meer waard dan een compliment. We lezen elke melding en corrigeren of trekken de regel in als je gelijk hebt.

We bewaren wat je hier typt en verder niets: geen account, geen cookie, geen tracking. Laat het e-mailveld leeg en de melding is anoniem.