cheaper abroad.

Vua Nệm

shop · Da Nang

Only published sewn-to-size tariff; cotton T300 density stated, per piece

Open in Maps

Website
vuanem.com

What it costs here

Curtains, blinds and bedding made to measure

Price per item In Da Nang Source
Cotton T300 pillowcase 45x65, sewn to size
Earlier observations (1)
  • $1.9 · 28 November 2023
$1.950.000 ₫2026reported elsewhere vuanem.com hotel tariff, white fabric; a Dutch 60x70 pillowcase is a custom cut; one source
Cotton T300 pillowcase 45x65, sewn to size
Earlier observations (1)
  • $1.9 · 28 November 2023
$1.950.000 ₫28 November 2023reported elsewhere· indicative vuanem.com The amount is the T300 line 'Vỏ gối 45cm x 65cm 50.000 VND'. The unit is not written out; one pillowcase is the reading that fits (the same table prices a 1m8 sheet at 278.000). The row label on the page is 'Vải Cotton T300 60s x 40s 173 x 120 Trắng trơn và kẻ 3cm'; the same article says T300 can be 100% cotton, 80/20 or 50/50 depending on the buyer's price, so the fibre is not fixed to 100% cotton. The article is stamped 'NGÀY ĐĂNG 28/11/2023' although its title says 'cập nhật mới 2026' and the table itself carries no date, so observed_at is the printed post date and the price may be older than the shop's current one. A made-to-order article price list on the chain's own site (Vua Nệm, nationwide chain), not a product page with a cart
Custom-size fitted sheet or duvet cover, cotton 300 thread count, sewn to measure $8.1-$18212.000-465.000 ₫17 September 2026reported elsewhere vuanem.com Re-read 2026-09-17: the seller prints 212000, the row held 273600. Neither stored end is on the page and both divide exactly by 30,400 (EUR 9 and EUR 15), so the dong was computed from euros. The table, headed '3. Bảng giá vải trắng may chăn ga gối khách sạn' with columns 'Chất liệu | L
Cotton T300 fitted sheet 1m8 x 2m, sewn to size
Earlier observations (1)
  • $11 · 28 November 2023
$11278.000 ₫2026reported elsewhere vuanem.com hotel tariff, white fabric; Vietnamese fitted sheets are cut for a 20 cm mattress; one source
Cotton T300 fitted sheet 1m8 x 2m, sewn to size
Earlier observations (1)
  • $11 · 28 November 2023
$11278.000 ₫28 November 2023reported elsewhere· indicative vuanem.com The amount is the T300 line 'Ga chun 1 lớp 1m8 x 2m 278.000 VND', one fitted sheet (ga chun, one layer) for a 1m8 x 2m bed, white plain or 3 cm stripe. Sheet height is not printed. The seller offers sewing to order, no custom-size price is printed. The row label on the page is 'Vải Cotton T300 60s x 40s 173 x 120 Trắng trơn và kẻ 3cm'; the same article says T300 can be 100% cotton, 80/20 or 50/50 depending on the buyer's price, so the fibre is not fixed to 100% cotton. The article is stamped 'NGÀY ĐĂNG 28/11/2023' although its title says 'cập nhật mới 2026' and the table itself carries no date, so observed_at is the printed post date and the price may be older than the shop's current one. A made-to-order article price list on the chain's own site (Vua Nệm, nationwide chain), not a product page with a cart
Cotton T300 duvet cover 2m x 2m2, sewn to size
Earlier observations (1)
  • $18 · 28 November 2023
$18465.000 ₫2026reported elsewhere vuanem.com hotel tariff, white fabric; yarn 60s x 40s, density 173 x 120; one source
Cotton T300 duvet cover 2m x 2m2, sewn to size
Earlier observations (1)
  • $18 · 28 November 2023
$18465.000 ₫28 November 2023reported elsewhere· indicative vuanem.com The amount is the T300 line 'Vỏ chăn 2m x 2m2 465.000 VND', one duvet cover 2 m x 2.2 m. The row label on the page is 'Vải Cotton T300 60s x 40s 173 x 120 Trắng trơn và kẻ 3cm'; the same article says T300 can be 100% cotton, 80/20 or 50/50 depending on the buyer's price, so the fibre is not fixed to 100% cotton. The article is stamped 'NGÀY ĐĂNG 28/11/2023' although its title says 'cập nhật mới 2026' and the table itself carries no date, so observed_at is the printed post date and the price may be older than the shop's current one. A made-to-order article price list on the chain's own site (Vua Nệm, nationwide chain), not a product page with a cart

Offered, no price recorded yet

Is a price here wrong? Tell us.

Every price on this site is meant to be checkable. If you checked one and it does not hold, that is worth more to us than a compliment. We read every report and correct or withdraw the row when you are right.

We store what you type here and nothing else: no account, no cookie, no tracking. Leave the email blank and the report is anonymous.