Baumwolle T300 Spannbettlaken 1m8 x 2m: Preis in Ho-Chi-Minh-Stadt
nach Maß genäht · Passt in den Koffer
Baumwolle T300 Spannbettlaken 1m8 x 2m, nach Maß genäht kostet €9.1 in Ho-Chi-Minh-Stadt, Vietnam, bei Vua Nệm (28. November 2023). 3 Anbieter verlangen zwischen €9.1 und €29. Noch kein Preis für zu Hause erfasst.
3 Anbieter · Median €24 (728.000 ₫) · Spanne €9.1-€29 (278.000-872.000 ₫) · beobachtet 28. November 2023 bis 6. Oktober 2026 · 3 Quellen · Preis des Anbieters
Wähle es, dann zählt es in deiner Reisesumme mit.
Derselbe Artikel an anderen Zielen
Ein Katalog, derselbe Artikel lässt sich also an jedem Ziel dieser Website nachschlagen.
Wo es das in Ho-Chi-Minh-Stadt gibt
| Wo es das gibt | In Ho-Chi-Minh-Stadt |
|---|---|
Vua Nệm Da Nang national chain with Da Nang stores Frühere Beobachtungen (1)
| €9.1278.000 ₫28. November 2023Preis des Anbieters· orientierend |
| vuanem.com · The amount is the T300 line 'Ga chun 1 lớp 1m8 x 2m 278.000 VND', one fitted sheet (ga chun, one layer) for a 1m8 x 2m bed, white plain or 3 cm stripe. Sheet height is not printed. The seller offers sewing to order, no custom-size price is printed. The row label on the page is 'Vải Cotton T300 60s x 40s 173 x 120 Trắng trơn và kẻ 3cm'; the same article says T300 can be 100% cotton, 80/20 or 50/50 depending on the buyer's price, so the fibre is not fixed to 100% cotton. The article is stamped 'NGÀY ĐĂNG 28/11/2023' although its title says 'cập nhật mới 2026' and the table itself carries no date, so observed_at is the printed post date and the price may be older than the shop's current one. A made-to-order article price list on the chain's own site (Vua Nệm, nationwide chain), not a product page with a cart | |
| Kho Nệm 66C Nguyễn Văn Trỗi, Phú Nhuận | €24728.000 ₫6. Oktober 2026Preis des Anbieters· orientierend |
| khonem.com · Retail table 'BẢNG GIÁ HÀNG LẺ', line 'Drap bọc trắng sọc T300', size 200 x 180 (bed 1m8 x 2m): 728.000 is the column 'Giá niêm yết' (list price); the next column 'Giá khuyến mãi' prints 583.000, so a promotion runs beside it and the list price is recorded. One fitted sheet (drap bọc, wraps the mattress). White with 3 cm stripe, not plain white, and the page defines the cloth as cotton 100 percent, 300 threads per inch. Sheet height is not printed. Stock size, not a sewn to measure price: the page says special sizes add a 10 percent order fee. The page says prices include tax (text reads 'Giá trên đã bao gồm thuế V', cut off). The page has no date, so the date read is used | |
| SAGATEX 120 Yersin, Quận 1 | €29872.000 ₫6. Oktober 2026Preis des Anbieters· orientierend |
| sagatexvietnam.vn · Product 'Drap Giường Cao Cấp SAGATEX, Tiêu Chuẩn Khách Sạn 4 Sao, Vải 100% Cotton T300'. The price changes with the 'Dùng cho nệm có kích thước' selector (bed 120 x 200 up to 220 x 200 cm); the source_url carries the choice 180cmx200cm (1m8 x 2m), 20 cm mattress height, elastic edge (có dây chun), and the page then shows 784.000 charged and 872.000 struck through at -10 percent. 872.000 is the struck list price, 784.000 is what the page charges. The page text also speaks of a 25 percent discount and a free small bath towel (Khuyến mại), which the price block does not show. Without the choice in the URL the page shows 619.000, the 120 x 200 default, so a reader that does not run the page script will not see this figure. The same page lists mattress heights 5 to 30 cm at one price per size. The page also says the shop sews to other sizes, no price for those. Stock sizes, not sewn to measure on a printed price. No date on the page, date read used.; the page prints this as a sale price | |
Mehr gardinen und Rollos nach Maß-Preise in Ho-Chi-Minh-Stadt
- Baumwolle T300 Kissenbezug 45x65, nach Maß genäht €1.6
- Baumwolle T300 Bettbezug 2m x 2m2, nach Maß genäht €15
- Baumwolle T300 Set mit 2 Kissenbezügen, nach Maß genäht €98
Alle 4 gardinen und Rollos nach Maß-Preise in Ho-Chi-Minh-Stadt →
Auch günstiger in Ho-Chi-Minh-Stadt
Andere Kategorien, in denen der Abstand zum Preis zu Hause am größten ist.
Zahnbehandlungbehalte bis zu €8953Implantatgetragene Prothese, pro Kiefer, Implantatpaket (Implantatschraube, Abutment und Krone)
Haare, Nägel und Kosmetikbehalte bis zu €2378Tätowierung, halbes Sleeve, Tätowierung, ganzes Sleeve
Brillen und Augenheilkundebehalte bis zu €2059Implantation einer phaken Intraokularlinse (IOL), Klinische Augenuntersuchung, auf Anfrage
Bildgebung und Endoskopiebehalte bis zu €968Magen- und Darmspiegelung mit Narkose, Respiratorische Polygraphie (Schlafapnoe-Test zu Hause)